Nachwuchsliga U15 Zentral
Ligue de la relève M15 central
Schlussrangliste
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Pt. Dir. | Pt. Dir2. | Spiele |
1 | Aarau / Zaugg Nora
Nora Zaugg (Skip); Livia Bächtold; Estelle Marclay; Marie Knöpfel; Elena Müller; Bernhard Fischer (Coach) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
2 | Interlaken / Amacher Lars
Lars Amacher (Skip); Ladina Mägert; Milla Stock; Jarno Flühmann; Felix Annen; René Bettoli (Coach); Toni Blaser (Coach) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
3 | Crans-Montana / Rebetez Nils
Nils Rebetez (Skip); Arthur Mittaz; Emma Pugin; Maxime Herzog; Eric Pugin (Coach) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
4 | Zug 2 / Müller Anouk
Lukas Landolt; Anouk Müller (Skip); Eliah Imfeld; Vincent Gisler; Selina Fries; Larissa Fries; Maria Speerli; Siri Pajasmaa (Coach) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
5 | Baden Regio / Marbacher Joël
Joël Marbacher (Skip); Lovis Bätschmann; Enok Nilsson; Ayleen Erny; Job Nilsson; Michael Devaux (Coach); Luisa Rohrbach (Coach) | 12 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
6 | Emmental / Wyss Nina
Nina Wyss; Dominic Wyss (Skip); Pascal Wyss; Sara Zaugg; Tim Bachmann; Kevin Köhl (Coach); Ines Köhl (Coach) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
7 | Lyss / Gnägi Simon
Simon Gnägi (Skip); Paco von Wyss; Nils Hirter; Sven Brand; Heinz Mathys (Coach); Martin Geiger (Coach) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
8 | Worb / Jenny Elin
Konstantinos Hanusch; Matteo Pasinetti; Eric Marthaler; Elin Jenny (Skip); Anna Pauline Krebs; Astrid Gisler (Coach) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Bisherige Resultate
Aarau, Son./Dim. 18.02.2024, 13:30, Runde 8
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lyss / Gnägi Simon* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | 9 |
Worb / Jenny Elin | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | 2 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Interlaken / Amacher Lars | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Aarau / Zaugg Nora* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Crans-Montana / Rebetez Nils | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Zug 2 / Müller Anouk* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio / Marbacher Joël | | 1 | 1 | | | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
Emmental / Wyss Nina* | * | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Aarau, Son./Dim. 18.02.2024, 10:00, Runde 7
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Worb / Jenny Elin* | * | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Aarau / Zaugg Nora | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zug 2 / Müller Anouk* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | 6 | | | | | | 11 |
Emmental / Wyss Nina | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Interlaken / Amacher Lars* | * | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | 5 | | | | | | 10 |
Baden Regio / Marbacher Joël | | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Crans-Montana / Rebetez Nils* | * | 3 | | | | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Lyss / Gnägi Simon | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
Aarau, Sam. 17.02.2024, 14:30, Runde 6
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio / Marbacher Joël | | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Crans-Montana / Rebetez Nils | | | 2 | 2 | | | 4 | | | | | | 8 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Interlaken / Amacher Lars | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Lyss / Gnägi Simon | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 10 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau / Zaugg Nora | | | | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | 7 |
Zug 2 / Müller Anouk* | * | 1 | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Worb / Jenny Elin* | * | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Emmental / Wyss Nina | | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 6 |
Aarau, Sam. 17.02.2024, 11:00, Runde 5
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Emmental / Wyss Nina* | * | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
Aarau / Zaugg Nora | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Worb / Jenny Elin | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Zug 2 / Müller Anouk* | * | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Crans-Montana / Rebetez Nils | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Interlaken / Amacher Lars | | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lyss / Gnägi Simon | | | 2 | | | 4 | | | | | | | 6 |
Baden Regio / Marbacher Joël* | * | 1 | | 5 | 1 | | 5 | | | | | | 12 |
Baden-Dättwil, Son./Dim. 28.01.2024, 13:30, Runde 4
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Crans-Montana / Rebetez Nils | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | | | | | | 17 |
Worb / Jenny Elin* | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Emmental / Wyss Nina* | * | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
Baden Regio / Marbacher Joël | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau / Zaugg Nora* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Lyss / Gnägi Simon | | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Interlaken / Amacher Lars | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Zug 2 / Müller Anouk* | * | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Baden-Dättwil, Son./Dim. 28.01.2024, 08:30, Runde 3
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lyss / Gnägi Simon* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Zug 2 / Müller Anouk | | | 2 | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau / Zaugg Nora* | * | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Interlaken / Amacher Lars | | 2 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Emmental / Wyss Nina* | * | | 1 | | | | 4 | | | | | | 5 |
Crans-Montana / Rebetez Nils | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio / Marbacher Joël | | | | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | 5 |
Worb / Jenny Elin* | * | 1 | 1 | 0 | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Baden-Dättwil, Sam. 20.01.2024, 15:30, Runde 2
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Worb / Jenny Elin* | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Interlaken / Amacher Lars | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 12 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lyss / Gnägi Simon | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Emmental / Wyss Nina* | * | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio / Marbacher Joël* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Zug 2 / Müller Anouk | | 5 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 8 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau / Zaugg Nora* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Crans-Montana / Rebetez Nils | | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 4 | | | | | | 9 |
Baden-Dättwil, Sam. 27.01.2024, 11:00, Runde 1
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden Regio / Marbacher Joël | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Aarau / Zaugg Nora* | * | | 1 | | | 3 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Crans-Montana / Rebetez Nils | | | 2 | | | 1 | 4 | | | | | 1 | 8 |
Zug 2 / Müller Anouk* | * | 5 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lyss / Gnägi Simon* | * | | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | 10 |
Worb / Jenny Elin | | 2 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Emmental / Wyss Nina | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Interlaken / Amacher Lars* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 8 |