A-B Qualifikation Junioren/Juniors
Rangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Dir.Beg DSC Spiele
  1. Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini Gaëtan
Florian Mesot; Gaetan Mancini; Anthony Petoud; Pablo Lachat; Theo Kurz; Kevin Froidevaux (Coach)
8 0 20.2 4
  2. Basel / Heinimann Christian
Christian Heinimann; Guégory Müggler; Jan Hiltensperger; Noé Traub; Benno Arnold (Coach)
6 0 24.6 4
  3. Langenthal / Klossner Jan
Jan Klossner; Niels Heilmann; Pascal Jorns; Lars Zobrist; Stefan Heilmann (Coach)
4 4 26.9 4
  4. Baden Regio1 / Hengsberger Lucas
Lucas Hengsberger; Jan Winter; Nicolas Benz; Patrick Pfister; Nicolas Kündig; Carole Schäfer (Coach); Claudia Zbinden (Coach)
4 4 65.1 4
  5. Wetzikon / Ackeret Philippe
Elio Kreier; Philippe Ackeret; Craig McWhinnie; Orell Kreier; Loris Häusler; Armin Hauser (Coach); Felix Kreier (Coach)
4 0 2.5 4
  6. Champéry / Dussez Nathan
Nathan Dussez; Robin Bochatay; Baptiste Défago; Noa Ogay; Adrien Bellon; Christelle Moura (Coach); Yavier Michaud (Coach)
4 0 15.1 4
  7. Laufen / Colin Cedric
Cédric Colin; Ivo Bossart; Fabian Hof; Gabriel Fringeli; Lionel Colin; Lukas Wyss; Christoph Borer (Coach); Timo Daniel (Coach)
2 0 51.4 4
  8. Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim
Andreas Habereder; Tim Ehrensberger; Pedro Stähli; Alex Kunz; Cyrill Schmidinger; Armin Strässle (Coach)
0 0 59.0 4
Bisherige Resultate
So. 16.10.2016 15.00 Uhr
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen / Colin Cedric 57.2     2       1 1 X       4
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 19.9 * 0   4 1 4     X       9
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann Christian 58.9 * 3 2   1 2   X X       8
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 126.5       1     1 X X       2
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio1 / Hengsberger Lucas 57.2     1   2 0 1         2 6
Wetzikon / Ackeret Philippe 0 * 2   1       1         4
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal / Klossner Jan 43   1 0 0   1 0   X       2
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini Gaëtan 23.3 *       3     2 X       5
So. 16.10.2016 08.00 Uhr
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini Gaëtan 10 * 1 2 1   2   1 X       7
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 64.8         1   3   X       4
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Ackeret Philippe 7.6 * 2 0   2 1   1 X       6
Laufen / Colin Cedric 185.4       2     2   X       4
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal / Klossner Jan 16.4   0     2 0   2         4
Basel / Heinimann Christian 0 *   2 1     2   1       6
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 25.4               2         2
Baden Regio1 / Hengsberger Lucas 15.6 * 1 0 1 1 1 0   1       5
Sa. 15.10.2016 16.45 Uhr
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Ackeret Philippe 21 * 1 0 0   1             2
Langenthal / Klossner Jan 40.5         3   1 1 1       6
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini Gaëtan 58.4 * 1   1   3   4 X       9
Baden Regio1 / Hengsberger Lucas 122.6     2   2   1   X       5
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 66.1             4   X       4
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 0 * 0 2 4 2 1   1 X       10
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann Christian 14.9 *   1   2   2   X       5
Laufen / Colin Cedric 51.1   3   1   2   2 X       8
Sa. 15.10.2016 10.00 Uhr
Rink: 1       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio1 / Hengsberger Lucas 134.1 * 2 1       3 0         6
Basel / Heinimann Christian 145.6       2 2 2     1       7
Rink: 2       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Champéry / Dussez Nathan 185.4             1 X X       1
Langenthal / Klossner Jan 23.9 * 1 1 1 3 4   X X       10
Rink: 3       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Laufen / Colin Cedric 45.8       1   1   1 X       3
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini Gaëtan 27.3 * 2 0   1   2   X       5
Rink: 4       LSD T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim 46   1   1         X       2
Wetzikon / Ackeret Philippe 0 *   1   2 1 1 2 X       7
Nächste Spiele
Sa. 29.10.2016 13.00 Uhr
Rink: 1
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini Gaëtan Wetzikon / Ackeret Philippe
Rink: 2
Basel / Heinimann Christian Champéry / Dussez Nathan
Rink: 3
Baden Regio1 / Hengsberger Lucas Langenthal / Klossner Jan
Rink: 4
Laufen / Colin Cedric Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim
Sa. 29.10.2016 20.00 Uhr
Rink: 2
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim Langenthal / Klossner Jan
Rink: 4
Wetzikon / Ackeret Philippe Champéry / Dussez Nathan
Rink: 5
Baden Regio1 / Hengsberger Lucas Laufen / Colin Cedric
Rink: 6
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini Gaëtan Basel / Heinimann Christian
So. 30.10.2016 11.30 Uhr
Rink: 1
Limmattal / Ehrensberger Tim Baden Regio1 / Hengsberger Lucas
Rink: 3
Basel / Heinimann Christian Wetzikon / Ackeret Philippe
Rink: 5
Champéry / Dussez Nathan Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini Gaëtan
Rink: 6
Langenthal / Klossner Jan Laufen / Colin Cedric